skip navigation

Teams

All Team Events

  • Feb
  • 5
Breezy Point Tournament
  • All Day Event Ical_event_icon
  • Breezy Point Arena
  • Tag(s): PeeWee C 
  • Feb
  • 5
Practice - Squirt C
  • Feb
  • 5
Practice - PeeWee A
  • Feb
  • 5
Gopher Womens Hockey Game
  • 4:30pm-9:30pm CST Ical_event_icon
  • Ridder Arena (U of Minnesota Campus)
  • Tag(s): U10 B 
  • Feb
  • 5
Dryland
  • 4:40pm-5:30pm CST Ical_event_icon
  • WIA
  • Tag(s): PeeWee A 
  • Feb
  • 5
Faribault Tournament
  • Feb
  • 5
Dryland
  • Feb
  • 5
Hopkins vs Squirt A
  • 8:00pm-9:00pm CST Ical_event_icon
  • Faribault Ice Arena
  • Tag(s): Squirt A 
  • Feb
  • 5
Tourney Game (Away Team) vs Alexandria Cardinals White
  • 8:30pm-9:30pm CST Ical_event_icon
  • Ralph Engelstad Arena, 525 Brooks Ave, Thief River Falls, MN 56701
  • Tag(s): Squirt B  
  • Feb
  • 6
Breezy Point Tournament
  • All Day Event Ical_event_icon
  • Breezy Point Arena
  • Tag(s): PeeWee C 
  • Feb
  • 6
Faribualt Tournament
  • Feb
  • 6
Tourney Game (Away Team) vs Thief River Falls
  • 9:45am-10:45am CST Ical_event_icon
  • Ralph Engelstad Arena, 525 Brooks Ave, Thief River Falls, MN 56701
  • Tag(s): Squirt B  
  • Feb
  • 6
U10 B at Hutchinson
  • 10:00am CST Ical_event_icon
  • Delano Ice Arena
  • Tag(s): U10 B 
  • Feb
  • 6
Practice-Termites
  • 10:30am-11:30am CST Ical_event_icon
  • Waconia Ice Arena
  • Tag(s): U6 
  • Feb
  • 6
OMGHA @ New Hope Tourney at Bantam A
  • 12:00pm CST Ical_event_icon
  • New Hope Arena - South Rink
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
  • Feb
  • 6
Forest Lake at U10 B
  • 3:00pm CST Ical_event_icon
  • Delano Ice Arena
  • Tag(s): U10 B 
  • Feb
  • 6
Tourney Game (Home Team) vs Grand Forks Blazers
  • 3:00pm-4:00pm CST Ical_event_icon
  • Ralph Engelstad Arena, 525 Brooks Ave, Thief River Falls, MN 56701
  • Tag(s): Squirt B  
  • Feb
  • 6
U8 at Gopher Girl's Hockey / Ridder Arena
  • 3:15pm-7:00pm CST Ical_event_icon
  • Ridder Arena
  • Tag(s): U8 
  • Feb
  • 6
Practice - Squirt C
  • Feb
  • 6
Scrimmage vs Wadena at Home
  • Feb
  • 6
Andover @ New Hope Tourney at Bantam A
  • 7:45pm CST Ical_event_icon
  • New Hope Arena - South Rink
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
  • Feb
  • 6
Osseo Maple Grove White at Bantam B2
  • 8:00pm CST Ical_event_icon
  • Waconia Ice Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam B2 
  • Feb
  • 6
Practice - PeeWee A
  • Feb
  • 7
Bantam A at New Hope Tournament
  • TBD Ical_event_icon
  • Armstrong/Cooper
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
  • Feb
  • 7
Breezy Point Tournament
  • All Day Event Ical_event_icon
  • Breezy Point Arena
  • Tag(s): PeeWee C